Dyrektor
mgr Elżbieta Wirga
Wicedyrektor
mgr Ewa Górecka
Wicedyrektor
mgr Emilia Nieleszczuk
Nauczyciele:
J.polski
mgr Elżbieta Wirga
mgr Beata Węglińska – Słowik
mgr Magdalena Stefanyszyn
mgr Anna Kowalska
mgr Anna Stężycka
mgr Anna Marzec
Matematyka
mgr Emilia Dobosz
mgr Maria Ogórek
mgr Dorota Tadasiewicz
J.angielski
mgr Edyta Pawełek
mgr Katarzyna Polak
mgr Anna Jakubczyk
mgr Justyna Harnatkiewicz
Martyna Domino
J. niemiecki
mgr Marek Pawulski
mgr Urszula Panecka
Historia
mgr Magdalena Stefanyszyn
mgr Zbigniew Kępka
mgr Artur Goszczyński
mgr Magdalena Seweryńska
Przyroda, Biologia
mgr Sławomira Włodarczyk
mgr Małgorzata Siedliska
WOS
mgr Artur Goszczyński
Muzyka
mgr Maria Faber
mgr Małgorzata Stalęga
Plastyka
mgr Sławomira Włodarczyk
mgr Ewa Wojciechowska-Fijoł
Zajęcia techniczne
mgr Zbigniew Kępka
mgr Ewa Wojciechowska-Fijoł
Wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Marek Pawulski
mgr Bartosz Kleszczyński
mgr Robert Makarewicz
mgr Maciej Jeżyna
Karol Grzegorczyk
mgr Patryk Kuchczyński
mgr Paweł Bartuzi
mgr Łukasz Świderski
Informatyka
mgr Maria Faber
mgr Emilia Nieleszczuk
Geografia
mgr Julia Trybus
Fizyka
mgr Urszula Zdrodowska
mgr Marianna Szpakowska
Chemia
mgr Maria Ogórek
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Joanna Gawron
mgr Agnieszka Płaskocińska
mgr Iwona Mazurek
mgr Ewa Górecka
mgr Anna Sołdek
mgr Anna Sugier
mgr Agnieszka Gawron
mgr Renata Wojciechowska
mgr Ewelina Kowalczyk
Religia
mgr Agnieszka Kowalczyk
mgr Anna Michałek
ks. Marcin Socha
Świetlica
mgr Aneta Sycińska
mgr Anna Wójcik
mgr Katarzyna Radomska
mgr Magdalena Fijoł
mgr Agnieszka Kamieniecka
Biblioteka
mgr Agnieszka Kowalczyk
mgr Małgorzata Głos - Michalska
Pedagog
mgr Olga Bernat
Psycholog
mgr Agnieszka Gruszecka
Nauczyciele wspomagający
mgr Anna Siłuch
mgr Joanna Pachuca
mgr Maria Warda
mgr Dominika Siatecka
mgr Joanna Dobosz
mgr Katarzyna Jońska
mgr Iwona Majcher
mgr Edyta Małek
mgr Agnieszka Napora
mgr Gabriela Chodoła
mgr Magdalena Seweryńska
mgr Paulina Kalinowska
mgr Emilia Karpowska
Nauczyciele zajęć rewalidacyjnych
mgr Urszula Kupczyk
mgr Ewelina Kowalczyk
Nauczyciele dzieci przedszkolnych
mgr Anna Mielczarska
mgr Anna Rodak
mgr Anna Siłuch
mgr Paulina Zielińska
Centrum multimedialne
mgr Anna Marzec
mgr Agnieszka Kowalczyk